TechChallenge50 Finale Group
Challenge Winners

Team Titans
K
Kevin Wadhera
N
Nisha Saini
P
Pawan Mude
I
Imaya Bharathi
 

TechChallenge50 Finale Group
Challenge Runners-up

Team Tech Wizards
A
Aravind Kumar
M
Manjit Singh
H
Harshal Wanjari
P
Pradeep Gupta
A
Anant Rajee
Team Hackslash
S
Soumen Ganguly
A
Akshar Srivastava
T
Tejashree Patil
N
Navaneeshkumar Reddy
 

Special Innovation
Award

Team Scorpions
D
Deepak Deepu
C
Chandra Sekhar Vallaru
P
Peter Priyadershi
P
Pankaj Sonu
A
Asokamoorthy
Challenge Winners Runner up

Coding

P
Prabu Raveendran
G
Gaurav Singh

Adobe AEM

C
Chandra Sekhar Vallaru
S
Saju Sam

Blockchain DB

V
Vignesh R
R
Rishav Chatterjee

Hybris

U
Usama Shaikh
S
Suman Mohanta

Pega

N
Nisarg Kothari
S
Sankhadeep Basak

Salesforce

M
Manjit Singh
T
Tejashree Patil

Machine Learning

B
Balaji S.R.
S
Sowmiyan Morri

IBM Bluemix

R
Ritwik Joshi
V
Vansh Soni

IoT

S
Suraj Rode
P
Pavan Mude

DevOps

N
Nisha Saini
A
Akshar Srivastava

Data Science

G
Gaurav Chavan
N
Navaneesh Kumar

Cloud Computing

A
Abhinav Bhatia
T
Tarlochan Preet

BOT Framework

A
Anant Rajee
B
Bhargav Krishna

NoSQL

V
Vamsi Krishna
S
Sreedhar Reddy

Mobility

S
Soumen Ganguly
K
Kevin Wadhera

Tech Aptitude

R
Reganti Naveen Reddy
A
Abhishek Kumar Singh

Campus Winners

Zone Winners
Pasuparthi Shubha Tarun (North Zone) Sam Daniel (South Zone) Subhang Rapeti (East Zone) Ram Ramrakhya (West Zone)
Language Coders
Pasuparthi Shubha Tarun Nirmal Sumanth Shaifali Patel Shobab Gaurav Singh
Social Coders
Sonu Kumar Aman Aman Mohit gupta Kalyan Kumar Karishma D
First campus coder
Kunal kumar
Second Campus coder
Siddhi Vinaykam
Bitz Coder
Pakki Pavan
Best Women Coder
Ruchika Modi
Fastest Finger
Sagar Tyagi
Referral Winners
Mohit gupta Rohan pawar Abhishek Kumar Singh Yash tike Luxmi Sharma
Top 50 Coders
Pasuparthi Shubha Tarun Taman s Akanksha Jain Ruchika Modi somananda singh
tanish a rachit a Subhang Rapeti a kas Naman Shukla
akash s Bhargava Siva Teja Maddukuri Mit Shah Aditya Agarwal sharan
Govind Sahai karan as barath s Legend a amarnath v
K A A S Karan Shobab Guggila Shobab sneha lekha
shaifali patel Shivam Verma Sooraj G Raghu Ram Abishek R
sam dani sai kumar Harish Bhakuni Satyam Chauhan Lakhjindar singh
Shabnam Khatun punit k Jeevan Surya Ram Ramrakhya Naveen
karun a Kush Sharma kar a Sam Jawahar Shailesh Kumar
kiran kumar Karthi P Mayank Bhardwaj Aashray Agarwal Sujeet Sawala