Team Challenge Winners

Team Position

Techelites

Venkata Subbarao Kondaveeti, Vikash Barnwal, Anamika Yadav, Arpit Varshney, Neelesh Mishra, Anmol Sahu

Winner

Turing Tumblrz

Sanchit Malhotra, Aradhana Singh, Gopi Inupanuri, Surampudi Sai Sevita, George Jacob, Satarupa Mazumdar

Runners Up

Campus Challenge

Team Position

Aradhana Singh

Winner

Vikash Barnwal

Runners Up

Contest Winners

Challenge Winner Runner-up

Adobe AEM

A
Akash Dhawle
P
Prasanna Shah

AWS

S
Shubhada Sonar
S
Sanchit Malhotra

Azure

V
Venkata Subbarao Kondaveeti
P
Prashant Bujone

Informatica IDQ

G
Gopi Inupanuri
S
Sushil Kuvind

Java Full Stack

R
Rahul Mahadik
B
Bhavya Khatri

Pega

L
L Vinay Kumar
R
Rubini Madhasen

Penetration Testing

N
Noor Alam
J
Jayati Soni

Pyspark

S
Rinisha Burriwar
U
Sreekanth Sama

Sailpoint

A
Anamika Yadav
M
Mainak Das

SFDC Lightning

V
Sudipto Dutta
R
Suvajit Majumder

Top 5 campuses with highest participation in Round 1

Collage Name

CMR Institute of Technology, Bengaluru

Saveetha Engineering College, Chennai

Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore

Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology, Punjab

Lovely Professional University, Punjab

Referrals

Name

Sanjivani Choudhari

Greesh Maheshwari

Sachin Ashok Dhamal

Sneha Vaidhya

Shweta Vaidya

Coding track winners

Name Position

Sai Krishna

Winner

Revathi K

Runner up

Fastest finger

Name

Subhadeep Modak

Language coders

Name

Chitaranjan Pradhan

Aradhana Singh

Vikash Barnwal

Subhadeep Modak

Ankur Yadav

Zone wise winners

Zone Name
East

Chitaranjan Pradhan

West

Ankur Yadav

North

Aradhana Singh

South

Venkatasaireddy Gunduboyina

Social Coder

Name

K Viplav

Sohail Afridi

Shaurya Gupta

Saad Mobin

Anup Kumar

EARLY BIRD WINNERS - All tracks

Name

Kata Divya

Pavan Mahesh Macherla

Abdul kamar

Hariharan Rajasekaran

Shivam Parihar

Nishanth D

Manju Parkavi Annadurai

Prajakta Hase

Krishna Kumar S

Kalaiyarasan Balamurugan

Name

Manthan Kolhe

Saransh paliwal

Partho Mazumdar

Deepak Jain

Moumita Banerjee

Rajat Tyagi

Gokul Ravindran

Malaya Ranjan Dube

Chirag Satija

Vishal Gupta

Name

Pallavi Dhiman

Rizwana Khan

Gayathri Yellamgari

Lankapothu Veera Raghvender Reddy

Megha Pandit

Aditya Sethia

Samrat Das

Parnab Ghosh

Deepthi Shree

Magudeeswaran M

Name

Deepshikha Pandey

Lalitha Madhuri

Venkata Pavan Kumar Kuppa

Shubhranshu Shekhar RamKishan Panda

Venkata Phani

Saravanan Sekar

Aslam D

Shireesha Vilasagaram

Harsh Gosar

Dinakar Kesavamattam

Name

Godrej Wadia

Aishwarya Shelke

Gagan Rajpal

Fakir Mohan Sahoo

Avinash N

Chintada Kiran

Ashutosh Gupta

Kaushik Debnath

Subbarayudu Dapili

Pradeep Chava

Name

Himanshu Ahuja

Monisha M

Mahendrababu KS

Pallavi Patil

Deepa Nair

Vishwas Gupta

Sayad Reddi Noor Basha

Suvrajit Kar

Shashibhushan Singh

Bindu Madhavi

Name

Ritwik Mishra

Pavan Shinde

Arun Kumar Singh

Akshar Srivastava

Prateek Kaushik

Sreenivas Indela

Srinivas Madhusudhan Rathnam Madhusudhan

Krishna Chourasia

Channabasavaraj Nandi

Avinash Datta

Name

Snehal Gat

Suneeth K

Hardik Mehta

Saman Fatima

Manvi Anand

Samiksha Agarwal

Rajesh Kumar

Atul Krishandev

Arshdeep Singh Thapar

Kunal Mittal

Name

Sachin Mittal

Agni Besh Chauhan

Jyoti Sharma

Chagam Reddy Sandhyarani

Balaji SR

Vishal Tripathi

Sukumar Konduru

Kurakula Satish

Mohammed Abdul Irfan

Elizabeth Rani

Name

Meghana B

Ganesh M

Shri Saran

Velpula Nagabhushana

Lokesh Boya

Khagga Soumya

Pranali Gaikwad

Santosh Kumar

Rohit Lalwani

Venkata Reddy Ongolu

Name

Sujan Polasa

Maddileti Raviteja

Vinay Vegi

Akshar Tank

Sanket Sarkar

Subhash Kumar

Shashank Sawant

Harish P

Nikhil Kapoor

Bhagya Lakshmi

Name

Akil Prasath R

Rohini Soma

Pranav Pawar

Vadaparthi Venkataneelimapriya

Soumya Isukapatla

Sabith Ali Shaik

Mamatha Somala

Pranay Gajbhiye

Thaviti Pavan Vineethreddy

Vanitha Gopireddy