Team Challenge Winners

Team Position

Juggernauts

Winner

Members Names

T Tejaswini Khambe
R Rajesh Kumar Sundaramurthy
A ADITHYA AN
M Meetkumar Patel
S Sandeep Kogge
S Suvajit Majumder

Hack O' Holics

First Runners-up

Members Names

R Ritu Raut
V Vamsikrishna Patchava
H Harshwardhan Shinde
G Gokul T S
S Siddharth Nishtala
A Arun Kumar

Ammo

Second Runners-up

Members Names

R Rupali Mittal
S Suraj Rode
A Atul Kumar
D Diptangshu Chakrabarty
A Ayush Chauhan
A Amit Singh

Comprehensive Wide Solution

Team

Fantastic 5

Members Names

A Aishwarya Kumari
S Snehal Gat
M Manthan Kolhe
A Akshar Srivastava
S Sunil Vaggannavar

Contest Winners

Challenge Winner Runner-up

Adobe AEM

C
Chiraj Satija
S
Shashibhushan Singh

Azure

A
Ayush Chauhan
D
Deepak Singhal

Cloud Native

A
Akshar Srivastava
K
Krunal Chandrakant

Data Science

S
Siddharth Nishtala
S
Sandeep Kogge

Embedded Systems

S
Suraj Rode
H
Harshwardhan Shinde

Full Stack

A
Adithya An
G
Gokul T S

Hybris

S
Shokin Dhakad
U
Usama Shaikh

Ping Identity

S
Snehal Gat
V
Vamsikrishna Patchava

Sailpoint

V
Venkatesh Moyya
R
Rajesh Kumar Sundaramurthy

Salesforce

S
Sunil Vaggannavar
S
Suvajit Majumder

Coding

C
Chaitanya Sai
S
Sujitha P

Tech Aptitude

S
Sumit Sahoo
S
Soumyadeep Chakraborty

Top Campus coder

Name

Sai Krishna

Chitaranjan Pradhan

Fastest finger

Name

Chaitanya Sai

Language coders

Name

Cherubim Anand Palukury

Pritish Rout

Prakhar Gupta

Abhijeet Shukla

Ayush Parida

Zone wise

Name

Riddhi Dutta

Cherubim Anand Palukury

Prakhar Gupta

Piyush Patil

Bitz Coder

Name

Aman Gupta

Social coder

Name

Jyothi Sri

Vaibhav Tripathi

Nitin R

Asmita Mishra

Ashutosh Pratap Singh

Referrals

Name

Naveen Agrawal

Pravin Patil

Jagan kumar Midde

Vaibhav Bhausaheb Kurkute

Bharanidharan v

Early Bird Winners

C
Chhavi Sharma
N
Nikhil Mehra
S
Sumith Hanshu
S
Shridhar Rao
C
Chirag Satija
S
Shashibhushan Singh
S
Sudip Kumar Ghosh
A
Ankepally Tejasree
K
Kiran KP
A
Abhishek Kaushik
S
Sanjay Ray
S
Somnath Shukla
P
Pavan Villuri
A
Ankit Gupta
A
Arun V Kumar
K
Krishna Prasad
D
Deepak Singhal
V
Vanshika Pandey
S
Shashibhushan Singh
G
Gaurav Jain
P
Prashant Bujone
P
Deepak Singhal
P
Amir Khan
P
Akshar Srivastava
P
Koyya Nagireddy
P
Mayuri Chaudhary
P
Partho Mazumdar
P
Deepanshu Arora
P
Prabhuram K R
P
Aditya Sharma
K
Krishnarjunarao Ganesh Kamath
O
Osho Singh
 
D
Darpan Malik
 
N
naveen rishishwar
 
S
Siddharth Nishtala
 
S
Sunil
 
R
Rohit Shah
 
R
Rachna Gupta
 
R
Rajat Ranjan
 
G
Gaurav Chavan
 
P
Pragati Pawar
A
Ashutosh Deshwal
C
Chakali Madhu
A
Abhijna Kashyap
A
Dr Ayyaj Nadaf
A
Akash Singh Bhadoria
S
Suraj Rode
N
Navya Sree
G
Gowtham Krishna Teja M
S
Salonee Satute
V
Vinit Raj
A
Adithya An
N
Nirmal Bhagwani
G
Gokul Sadanandam
R
Rakesh Vangari
K
Karthik Varma
S
Sandeep Patel
R
Rupa Ravulakollu
Y
Yash Gandhi
A
Aniket Mangalekar
D
Diptangshu Chakrabarty
S
Shokin Dhakad
S
Saransh Paliwal
K
Kausthub Sekar
U
Usama Shaikh
M
Manthan Kolhe
S
Sunandini Medisetti
N
Narra Jyothsna
S
Shashibhushan Singh
P
Parth Vijayraj
S
Sumana B
 
V
Venkata Sai Krishna Reddy Muppana
D
Dileep M
 
J
Junead khan
 
V
Vamsikrishna Patchava
 
S
Snehal Gat
 
R
Raju Manjhi
 
S
Saransh paliwal
 
S
Sameer Shambhu
 
R
Raju Das
 
V
Venkatesh Moyya
R
Rajesh Kumar
A
Atul Kumar
S
Saransh Paliwal
Y
Yeleti Muralikrishna
P
Pushpa S R
D
Deepak Joisy
V
Vijay Sahu
V
Vaibhav Kadam
T
Tarun Sharma
S
Saransh Paliwal
P
Pramod Shinde
V
Vidya Kajale
D
Dhitendra Reddy
B
Bhargavi Tunuguntla
P
Pranav Sudhakar
N
Nagaraj
P
Pratik Raut
S
Sailee Hande
H
Harsh Vardhan
C
Chitaranjan Pradhan
U
Ujjwal Agrawal
N
Nikhil Teja
S
Sujit Kumar
A
Aayush Rawat
B
Bibiya G
K
Kshitij Sachdeva
B
Bikash Kumar
A
Arthi RS
A
Ance Debisha
S
Sandeshkumar Jaiswar
 
S
Satyam Kumar
 
S
Sourab Jha
 
D
Dhruv Patel
 
S
Subhasmita Kar
 
D
Devarakonda Chakradhar
 
K
Kanchu Santosh Kumar
 
M
Muthusamy R
 
R
Ravi M
 
S
Sameer Patvegar